1. Kinderalm 8km
Stnr.
Name


Zeit
2. Hochglocker 11km
Stnr.
Name


Zeit
207SchlussläuferKlaus 11:46:02
43StrohmeyerOliver 11:45:56
123AmmererGernot 11:42:21
53Diekmann Martina 11:41:15
120PointnerAndrea 11:31:18
129PirkerJudith 11:27:07
148BertschingerHansjörg 11:26:50
89HolzmannSusanne 11:22:07
10WeißManuela 11:21:01
11DickAnnemarie 11:20:43
38KühbergerGerlinde 11:20:23
46WeiklSonja 11:20:20
107PapperniggLisa 11:20:15
102Pramesberger Wilfried 11:19:54
90Scholtze Matthias 11:18:30
221GruberRupert 11:17:56
62StekelenburgHenk 11:17:39
88EhgartnerJürgen 11:16:28
309Die FjälllopmTeam 11:15:37
156WurzerSabrina 11:15:06
117LindAnsgar 11:14:40
196PrommeggerAlexandra 11:14:27
136Pfeiffenberger Isabella 11:13:51
74WimmerAnita 11:11:28
179KlettnerMichaela 11:10:46
146HirtreiterFranz 11:10:15
170HoferAndrea 11:08:05
171ThomasHofer 11:07:49
82MüllerSusan 11:07:34
59SchrackSusanne 11:06:46
91Pfeiler-OpitzMarianne 11:06:13
215WulzValentin 11:06:01
61PichlerToni 11:05:44
25HagenhoferMarkus 11:05:31
217GruberJosef 11:05:13
19FleischmannBernd 11:03:44
167SchartnerMaria 11:03:37
94LusserAndreas 11:03:32
304Slow and glowTeam 11:03:28
144SchoberMarkus 11:02:37
145GrafPeter 11:02:32
80KislingerAndreas 11:02:20
78RiedererMarkus 11:02:15
75KühnCordula 11:01:51
115UphuesMatthias 11:01:47
314FF schwarzach 1Team 11:01:35
37ArchamThomas 11:01:26
93SchlagerVerena 11:01:19
83KraussHannes 11:00:42
128KrimbacherGottfried 10:59:59
197SchnablDominik 10:59:38
134ReitherRenate 10:59:32
211PerletMatthias 10:59:23
119EggerStefan 10:59:15
169KirbischHarald 10:59:00
70lelardvincent 10:58:04
105PfistererMarkus 10:57:43
209KreerElke 10:57:40
151GschwandtnerTheresa 10:57:37
22KravanjaStephanie 10:57:32
204DietererRobert 10:57:12
315FF Schwarzach 2Team 10:57:02
188LeimingerPetra 10:56:53
214KamlWerner 10:55:51
72KunRene 10:55:38
202FlaschbergerWerner 10:54:32
85KrögerChristoph 10:54:26
29LöckerRosi 10:54:02
158GruberMario 10:53:58
125PlanteuJosef 10:53:55
311überstockundstein 20Team 10:53:52
3PirngruberRichard 10:53:48
152UlrichPeter 10:53:43
218GruberMichaela 10:53:07
212BielakAnton 10:52:53
189Zitzenbacher Andreas 10:52:39
114HausyAndreas 10:52:31
194MoosbruggerAlexander 10:51:53
143KiesslerKlaus 10:51:39
54LeitgebStefan 10:50:14
163RothRene 10:49:55
305Mach3Endurance LadiesTeam 10:49:43
172BöttcherFlorian 10:49:37
51PrinzAndre 10:49:04
176GrundnerChristian Michael 10:49:01
219PfeiffenbergerRoland 10:48:32
140EggerGerhard 10:48:26
184SchwaighoferAlexander 10:48:23
49ScherrerChristian 10:48:19
68KalteisAndreas 10:48:14
55BuchingerHannes 10:48:10
109FischerSven 10:48:03
40BrandstetterHeinrich 10:47:58
26StruijkRinus 10:47:54
108PfefferMichael 10:47:49
73HallingerAndreas 10:47:15
76HeissAlexander 10:47:11
168WastianNorbert 10:47:07
52WobkerSascha 10:46:30
118AmmererChristoph 10:46:22
193RamsauerRoland 10:46:12
162KaserbacherChristoph 10:46:08
7KaserbacherThomas 10:46:05
9GappmaierErwin 10:46:01
101EbnerJohannes 10:45:58
99FinkEva 10:45:53
103OpetnikBernhard 10:45:41
186Sammüller Matthias 10:45:15
205HaasStefan 10:45:07
36HolzlechnerMarkus 10:44:50
133Eckschlager-ReitherManfred 10:44:39
161AblingerWerner 10:44:05
213DonnerTristan 10:43:12
65RainerManfred 10:43:00
14RepaskiSilke 10:42:43
23PutzHannes 10:42:38
316Sport WielandnerTeam 10:42:27
47HagenHerbert 10:42:20
32PassruggerManfred 10:42:15
130PointnerMarkus 10:42:02
313Trail BlazersTeam 10:41:24
301St Johann on the runTeam 10:41:07
302Schlotterer GämsenTeam 10:41:03
142Gappmaier Ewald 10:40:59
1LahrHarry 10:40:55
4SchwarzenbacherMichaela 10:40:52
64REITER Karl 10:40:45
111BarrecaMassimo 10:39:47
226WimmerHelge 10:39:36
220NeubauerHannes 10:39:30
307Schritt für Schritt Team 10:39:20
183KranzKarl 10:38:30
113AurelienAlbert 10:38:11
155HarlanderHans-Peter 10:38:06
42FelsSven 10:38:00
308Mir kimmen donn schoTeam 10:37:42
13RottmayerStefan 10:37:08
57StadlerBenjamin 10:36:54
222AuchSteve 10:36:50
31LöckerRobert 10:36:47
153SausenkMichael 10:36:30
106Ramsauer Harald 10:36:03
178PfefferRoland 10:35:53
208RabbergerBenedikt 10:35:43
100KralikJohann 10:35:13
206SchützThomas 10:34:59
137MairRene 10:33:13
28BernerHans 10:32:49
126BlachfellnerGerald 10:32:04
203BuxbaumerBernhard 10:31:58
92HagerAlexander 10:31:31
200ZehnerMichael 10:31:10
198SchafferStefan 10:31:06
95DanningerOliver 10:30:57
201PertlHannes 10:30:52
112GschwandtnerPatrick 10:30:49
2KreerGeorg 10:30:45
199DenggMichael 10:30:42
33KühbergerAnton 10:30:26
225EckersdorferAnita 10:30:01
227BruggerPhilip 10:29:48
312Team Mozart SalbeTeam 10:29:17
87AignerMichael 10:28:38
67MerkertSteffen 10:28:31
228PlumerPaul 10:28:04
79PichornerHerfried 10:27:39
157KarischWolfgang 10:27:34
39ZangerlGerald 10:27:29
41SteiningerMichael 10:27:23
192HellSimon 10:27:18
306BlechratznjagaTeam 10:27:03
60BauerMarkus 10:26:53
63Weixelbaumer Robert 10:26:40
58CaninsMichael 10:26:34
34KirchnerGerald 10:26:30
71PifraderKevin 10:26:25
77ObermoserHarald 10:25:17
138WeißHans-Peter 10:23:57
224WagnerTom 10:23:04
5FrickhMarkus 10:22:11
141KronbergerHons 10:22:05
104GerdenitschAnton 10:21:35
147RieserAlexander 10:21:27
181TeufnerStefan 10:21:21
164SchwabBernhard 10:20:44
310Salomon Running TeamTeam 10:20:33
8LaireiterBalthasar 10:19:07
84JetzbacherSepp 10:18:29
16FisterGerald 10:15:53
223FarbmacherThomas 10:15:49
3. Althaus 15km
Stnr.
Name


Zeit
207SchlussläuferKlaus 12:29:43
123AmmererGernot 12:29:39
43StrohmeyerOliver 12:25:56
53Diekmann Martina 12:18:42
120PointnerAndrea 12:04:36
148BertschingerHansjörg 12:01:54
129PirkerJudith 12:00:02
102Pramesberger Wilfried 11:59:48
89HolzmannSusanne 11:55:50
221GruberRupert 11:54:17
90Scholtze Matthias 11:53:59
169KirbischHarald 11:52:50
46WeiklSonja 11:52:34
10WeißManuela 11:51:12
11DickAnnemarie 11:51:02
88EhgartnerJürgen 11:50:42
107PapperniggLisa 11:49:42
309Die FjälllopmTeam 11:46:51
196PrommeggerAlexandra 11:43:59
117LindAnsgar 11:41:55
156WurzerSabrina 11:41:52
136Pfeiffenberger Isabella 11:41:48
146HirtreiterFranz 11:39:34
179KlettnerMichaela 11:38:43
59SchrackSusanne 11:36:22
171ThomasHofer 11:36:17
170HoferAndrea 11:36:12
82MüllerSusan 11:35:24
217GruberJosef 11:34:39
78RiedererMarkus 11:31:38
314FF schwarzach 1Team 11:31:11
19FleischmannBernd 11:30:29
128KrimbacherGottfried 11:29:07
304Slow and glowTeam 11:28:09
211PerletMatthias 11:27:16
75KühnCordula 11:27:03
15SeewaldWalter 11:27:00
134ReitherRenate 11:25:26
93SchlagerVerena 11:25:01
204DietererRobert 11:23:11
315FF Schwarzach 2Team 11:22:56
311überstockundstein 20Team 11:22:21
202FlaschbergerWerner 11:21:36
118AmmererChristoph 11:21:32
22KravanjaStephanie 11:21:23
214KamlWerner 11:20:58
209KreerElke 11:20:48
151GschwandtnerTheresa 11:20:44
188LeimingerPetra 11:20:39
105PfistererMarkus 11:18:43
212BielakAnton 11:18:04
125PlanteuJosef 11:17:49
158GruberMario 11:17:15
114HausyAndreas 11:17:07
54LeitgebStefan 11:16:23
152UlrichPeter 11:16:20
3PirngruberRichard 11:16:14
189Zitzenbacher Andreas 11:16:08
218GruberMichaela 11:15:57
29LöckerRosi 11:15:11
163RothRene 11:14:29
194MoosbruggerAlexander 11:13:23
143KiesslerKlaus 11:12:32
172BöttcherFlorian 11:12:01
219PfeiffenbergerRoland 11:11:45
184SchwaighoferAlexander 11:10:48
176GrundnerChristian Michael 11:10:17
68KalteisAndreas 11:09:37
40BrandstetterHeinrich 11:09:27
26StruijkRinus 11:09:24
193RamsauerRoland 11:08:58
49ScherrerChristian 11:08:55
55BuchingerHannes 11:08:51
162KaserbacherChristoph 11:08:39
7KaserbacherThomas 11:08:36
99FinkEva 11:08:31
108PfefferMichael 11:08:07
76HeissAlexander 11:07:15
133Eckschlager-ReitherManfred 11:06:11
14RepaskiSilke 11:05:08
65RainerManfred 11:04:57
115UphuesMatthias 11:04:49
23PutzHannes 11:04:44
47HagenHerbert 11:03:15
316Sport WielandnerTeam 11:01:10
142Gappmaier Ewald 11:00:56
301St Johann on the runTeam 11:00:18
113AurelienAlbert 10:59:43
183KranzKarl 10:59:24
155HarlanderHans-Peter 10:59:10
42FelsSven 10:58:16
220NeubauerHannes 10:58:00
222AuchSteve 10:57:49
308Mir kimmen donn schoTeam 10:57:28
31LöckerRobert 10:57:14
153SausenkMichael 10:56:02
13RottmayerStefan 10:55:59
178PfefferRoland 10:55:50
106Ramsauer Harald 10:55:32
57StadlerBenjamin 10:55:13
206SchützThomas 10:53:28
28BernerHans 10:52:56
208RabbergerBenedikt 10:52:51
203BuxbaumerBernhard 10:52:43
126BlachfellnerGerald 10:52:21
92HagerAlexander 10:50:22
60BauerMarkus 10:49:37
112GschwandtnerPatrick 10:49:29
95DanningerOliver 10:49:17
201PertlHannes 10:49:01
306BlechratznjagaTeam 10:45:34
192HellSimon 10:45:10
71PifraderKevin 10:44:07
63Weixelbaumer Robert 10:43:13
77ObermoserHarald 10:43:05
34KirchnerGerald 10:42:20
5FrickhMarkus 10:41:24
141KronbergerHons 10:39:16
224WagnerTom 10:38:54
104GerdenitschAnton 10:38:42
147RieserAlexander 10:38:23
164SchwabBernhard 10:37:23
181TeufnerStefan 10:36:50
310Salomon Running TeamTeam 10:36:46
84JetzbacherSepp 10:34:16
8LaireiterBalthasar 10:33:59
223FarbmacherThomas 10:31:48
16FisterGerald 10:31:25
4. Schneeberg 20km
Stnr.
Name


Zeit
53Diekmann Martina 14:18:18
120PointnerAndrea 14:17:41
123AmmererGernot 14:17:32
148BertschingerHansjörg 13:49:16
129PirkerJudith 13:47:18
89HolzmannSusanne 13:34:37
88EhgartnerJürgen 13:31:52
62StekelenburgHenk 13:29:42
38KühbergerGerlinde 13:29:27
46WeiklSonja 13:29:01
78RiedererMarkus 13:27:09
221GruberRupert 13:24:36
10WeißManuela 13:23:05
11DickAnnemarie 13:23:01
119EggerStefan 13:22:14
169KirbischHarald 13:21:51
196PrommeggerAlexandra 13:20:46
107PapperniggLisa 13:20:40
146HirtreiterFranz 13:19:38
90Scholtze Matthias 13:19:20
117LindAnsgar 13:19:04
102Pramesberger Wilfried 13:13:33
156WurzerSabrina 13:12:34
59SchrackSusanne 13:12:24
75KühnCordula 13:07:36
179KlettnerMichaela 13:05:23
215WulzValentin 13:05:12
61PichlerToni 13:03:27
136Pfeiffenberger Isabella 13:03:24
309Die FjälllopmTeam 13:03:04
80KislingerAndreas 13:00:37
83KraussHannes 13:00:29
217GruberJosef 12:59:14
91Pfeiler-OpitzMarianne 12:57:51
94LusserAndreas 12:56:13
25HagenhoferMarkus 12:56:10
170HoferAndrea 12:55:21
171ThomasHofer 12:54:36
82MüllerSusan 12:54:12
144SchoberMarkus 12:52:43
145GrafPeter 12:52:37
15SeewaldWalter 12:51:48
211PerletMatthias 12:50:29
19FleischmannBernd 12:47:16
167SchartnerMaria 12:47:07
128KrimbacherGottfried 12:46:55
204DietererRobert 12:45:40
70lelardvincent 12:43:37
134ReitherRenate 12:42:43
197SchnablDominik 12:42:08
93SchlagerVerena 12:41:28
85KrögerChristoph 12:41:01
202FlaschbergerWerner 12:39:39
176GrundnerChristian Michael 12:39:27
22KravanjaStephanie 12:39:13
152UlrichPeter 12:39:08
3PirngruberRichard 12:38:57
214KamlWerner 12:38:49
37ArchamThomas 12:38:29
54LeitgebStefan 12:35:52
125PlanteuJosef 12:35:17
209KreerElke 12:35:12
151GschwandtnerTheresa 12:35:08
188LeimingerPetra 12:34:41
304Slow and glowTeam 12:34:28
212BielakAnton 12:34:18
72KunRene 12:32:51
314FF schwarzach 1Team 12:32:23
114HausyAndreas 12:31:15
158GruberMario 12:31:11
189Zitzenbacher Andreas 12:30:44
218GruberMichaela 12:28:42
315FF Schwarzach 2Team 12:27:25
29LöckerRosi 12:27:13
307Schritt für Schritt Team 12:25:56
205HaasStefan 12:25:43
172BöttcherFlorian 12:25:03
163RothRene 12:24:55
194MoosbruggerAlexander 12:24:24
51PrinzAndre 12:24:19
105PfistererMarkus 12:24:11
219PfeiffenbergerRoland 12:23:57
68KalteisAndreas 12:23:01
184SchwaighoferAlexander 12:22:57
143KiesslerKlaus 12:22:51
109FischerSven 12:22:32
26StruijkRinus 12:22:15
55BuchingerHannes 12:22:06
49ScherrerChristian 12:22:02
108PfefferMichael 12:21:54
162KaserbacherChristoph 12:21:16
7KaserbacherThomas 12:21:06
311überstockundstein 20Team 12:20:59
140EggerGerhard 12:20:25
52WobkerSascha 12:19:38
9GappmaierErwin 12:18:13
186Sammüller Matthias 12:18:10
73HallingerAndreas 12:17:42
76HeissAlexander 12:17:38
168WastianNorbert 12:17:33
36HolzlechnerMarkus 12:17:28
99FinkEva 12:17:19
103OpetnikBernhard 12:17:10
193RamsauerRoland 12:17:04
213DonnerTristan 12:16:57
65RainerManfred 12:16:45
115UphuesMatthias 12:16:33
40BrandstetterHeinrich 12:15:56
133Eckschlager-ReitherManfred 12:13:47
111BarrecaMassimo 12:13:12
1LahrHarry 12:12:41
101EbnerJohannes 12:12:28
23PutzHannes 12:11:45
226WimmerHelge 12:11:09
4SchwarzenbacherMichaela 12:09:41
130PointnerMarkus 12:09:26
47HagenHerbert 12:08:29
32PassruggerManfred 12:08:18
302Schlotterer GämsenTeam 12:07:25
64REITER Karl 12:07:10
14RepaskiSilke 12:06:47
161AblingerWerner 12:06:31
301St Johann on the runTeam 12:06:23
142Gappmaier Ewald 12:06:12
113AurelienAlbert 12:05:54
153SausenkMichael 12:05:49
13RottmayerStefan 12:05:35
313Trail BlazersTeam 12:04:53
31LöckerRobert 12:03:35
178PfefferRoland 12:03:24
42FelsSven 12:03:15
183KranzKarl 12:03:08
155HarlanderHans-Peter 12:02:58
222AuchSteve 12:02:52
316Sport WielandnerTeam 12:02:47
220NeubauerHannes 12:02:35
308Mir kimmen donn schoTeam 12:02:25
60BauerMarkus 12:01:58
305Mach3Endurance LadiesTeam 12:01:51
137MairRene 12:00:25
106Ramsauer Harald 12:00:08
208RabbergerBenedikt 11:59:43
100KralikJohann 11:58:48
203BuxbaumerBernhard 11:58:12
57StadlerBenjamin 11:57:06
2KreerGeorg 11:55:34
92HagerAlexander 11:54:47
126BlachfellnerGerald 11:54:13
201PertlHannes 11:53:43
206SchützThomas 11:52:14
28BernerHans 11:51:53
112GschwandtnerPatrick 11:51:47
228PlumerPaul 11:51:35
95DanningerOliver 11:49:59
67MerkertSteffen 11:49:27
200ZehnerMichael 11:47:06
198SchafferStefan 11:46:49
225EckersdorferAnita 11:46:39
227BruggerPhilip 11:46:27
71PifraderKevin 11:45:53
87AignerMichael 11:44:08
39ZangerlGerald 11:44:02
41SteiningerMichael 11:43:57
33KühbergerAnton 11:43:26
138WeißHans-Peter 11:42:15
63Weixelbaumer Robert 11:41:00
192HellSimon 11:39:50
157KarischWolfgang 11:38:07
79PichornerHerfried 11:37:51
312Team Mozart SalbeTeam 11:37:39
199DenggMichael 11:37:26
306BlechratznjagaTeam 11:37:10
77ObermoserHarald 11:37:04
34KirchnerGerald 11:36:59
58CaninsMichael 11:36:52
181TeufnerStefan 11:35:25
5FrickhMarkus 11:34:47
104GerdenitschAnton 11:34:00
147RieserAlexander 11:33:17
141KronbergerHons 11:32:10
164SchwabBernhard 11:30:53
224WagnerTom 11:30:14
8LaireiterBalthasar 11:29:47
310Salomon Running TeamTeam 11:26:57
84JetzbacherSepp 11:22:04
16FisterGerald 11:18:35
223FarbmacherThomas 11:18:25
5. Hochegg 22km
Stnr.
Name


Zeit
53Diekmann Martina 15:26:39
123AmmererGernot 15:19:43
120PointnerAndrea 15:07:27
148BertschingerHansjörg 14:47:23
129PirkerJudith 14:44:44
88EhgartnerJürgen 14:38:39
62StekelenburgHenk 14:33:03
38KühbergerGerlinde 14:23:54
46WeiklSonja 14:23:27
89HolzmannSusanne 14:19:11
146HirtreiterFranz 14:11:02
107PapperniggLisa 14:09:27
117LindAnsgar 14:06:41
10WeißManuela 14:04:50
11DickAnnemarie 14:04:38
221GruberRupert 14:04:03
169KirbischHarald 14:00:11
119EggerStefan 14:00:07
196PrommeggerAlexandra 13:59:51
59SchrackSusanne 13:59:05
90Scholtze Matthias 13:57:21
156WurzerSabrina 13:55:12
83KraussHannes 13:52:32
102Pramesberger Wilfried 13:51:06
74WimmerAnita 13:46:48
179KlettnerMichaela 13:46:21
215WulzValentin 13:46:11
80KislingerAndreas 13:45:54
75KühnCordula 13:45:34
91Pfeiler-OpitzMarianne 13:41:05
136Pfeiffenberger Isabella 13:40:51
309Die FjälllopmTeam 13:40:32
61PichlerToni 13:40:21
82MüllerSusan 13:38:12
144SchoberMarkus 13:36:05
145GrafPeter 13:35:54
217GruberJosef 13:35:32
171ThomasHofer 13:33:57
170HoferAndrea 13:33:47
94LusserAndreas 13:32:55
25HagenhoferMarkus 13:32:52
15SeewaldWalter 13:31:22
211PerletMatthias 13:31:06
70lelardvincent 13:27:27
128KrimbacherGottfried 13:23:33
214KamlWerner 13:22:43
204DietererRobert 13:22:01
197SchnablDominik 13:21:23
167SchartnerMaria 13:21:13
19FleischmannBernd 13:21:03
85KrögerChristoph 13:19:44
134ReitherRenate 13:18:49
93SchlagerVerena 13:17:48
202FlaschbergerWerner 13:16:59
3PirngruberRichard 13:16:41
152UlrichPeter 13:16:15
176GrundnerChristian Michael 13:15:01
54LeitgebStefan 13:14:12
114HausyAndreas 13:13:47
22KravanjaStephanie 13:12:35
209KreerElke 13:11:57
151GschwandtnerTheresa 13:11:42
157KarischWolfgang 13:11:25
188LeimingerPetra 13:11:20
72KunRene 13:10:01
162KaserbacherChristoph 13:09:42
7KaserbacherThomas 13:09:36
125PlanteuJosef 13:09:20
307Schritt für Schritt Team 13:08:00
304Slow and glowTeam 13:07:45
37ArchamThomas 13:07:29
212BielakAnton 13:05:50
158GruberMario 13:04:26
108PfefferMichael 13:04:10
189Zitzenbacher Andreas 13:03:18
163RothRene 13:03:05
314FF schwarzach 1Team 13:02:30
29LöckerRosi 13:01:08
218GruberMichaela 13:00:54
194MoosbruggerAlexander 13:00:44
205HaasStefan 13:00:23
184SchwaighoferAlexander 12:58:46
143KiesslerKlaus 12:58:37
51PrinzAndre 12:58:12
219PfeiffenbergerRoland 12:57:17
68KalteisAndreas 12:56:58
109FischerSven 12:56:53
26StruijkRinus 12:56:10
105PfistererMarkus 12:55:54
315FF Schwarzach 2Team 12:55:32
103OpetnikBernhard 12:54:52
55BuchingerHannes 12:54:41
49ScherrerChristian 12:54:32
115UphuesMatthias 12:54:20
140EggerGerhard 12:54:02
52WobkerSascha 12:53:40
172BöttcherFlorian 12:53:26
186Sammüller Matthias 12:52:07
213DonnerTristan 12:51:33
40BrandstetterHeinrich 12:50:48
9GappmaierErwin 12:50:24
168WastianNorbert 12:49:19
76HeissAlexander 12:49:11
73HallingerAndreas 12:48:51
36HolzlechnerMarkus 12:48:41
1LahrHarry 12:48:13
311überstockundstein 20Team 12:47:37
23PutzHannes 12:47:25
99FinkEva 12:47:19
111BarrecaMassimo 12:46:51
193RamsauerRoland 12:46:44
65RainerManfred 12:46:34
101EbnerJohannes 12:46:10
226WimmerHelge 12:45:40
133Eckschlager-ReitherManfred 12:45:16
208RabbergerBenedikt 12:43:38
60BauerMarkus 12:41:21
302Schlotterer GämsenTeam 12:40:45
153SausenkMichael 12:39:13
301St Johann on the runTeam 12:38:37
4SchwarzenbacherMichaela 12:38:01
32PassruggerManfred 12:37:55
31LöckerRobert 12:37:43
113AurelienAlbert 12:37:05
47HagenHerbert 12:36:39
13RottmayerStefan 12:36:32
130PointnerMarkus 12:36:21
155HarlanderHans-Peter 12:36:08
161AblingerWerner 12:35:58
64REITER Karl 12:35:34
14RepaskiSilke 12:35:26
42FelsSven 12:35:11
308Mir kimmen donn schoTeam 12:34:36
142Gappmaier Ewald 12:34:24
313Trail BlazersTeam 12:34:06
222AuchSteve 12:33:40
178PfefferRoland 12:33:20
203BuxbaumerBernhard 12:31:40
137MairRene 12:31:19
183KranzKarl 12:31:06
100KralikJohann 12:30:45
316Sport WielandnerTeam 12:30:21
106Ramsauer Harald 12:29:25
220NeubauerHannes 12:29:01
57StadlerBenjamin 12:25:36
305Mach3Endurance LadiesTeam 12:25:14
67MerkertSteffen 12:24:48
228PlumerPaul 12:24:38
126BlachfellnerGerald 12:23:41
92HagerAlexander 12:21:10
112GschwandtnerPatrick 12:20:28
2KreerGeorg 12:19:52
28BernerHans 12:18:39
206SchützThomas 12:18:04
95DanningerOliver 12:16:59
71PifraderKevin 12:14:27
225EckersdorferAnita 12:13:43
227BruggerPhilip 12:13:29
200ZehnerMichael 12:10:59
41SteiningerMichael 12:10:50
39ZangerlGerald 12:10:39
198SchafferStefan 12:10:30
201PertlHannes 12:10:11
87AignerMichael 12:09:56
33KühbergerAnton 12:08:05
138WeißHans-Peter 12:07:01
63Weixelbaumer Robert 12:05:36
192HellSimon 12:04:20
79PichornerHerfried 12:03:29
312Team Mozart SalbeTeam 12:01:46
77ObermoserHarald 12:00:28
104GerdenitschAnton 12:00:07
34KirchnerGerald 11:59:57
306BlechratznjagaTeam 11:59:36
5FrickhMarkus 11:59:28
58CaninsMichael 11:59:24
199DenggMichael 11:59:05
181TeufnerStefan 11:58:57
147RieserAlexander 11:57:06
164SchwabBernhard 11:56:24
141KronbergerHons 11:56:10
8LaireiterBalthasar 11:52:54
310Salomon Running TeamTeam 11:52:24
224WagnerTom 11:51:49
84JetzbacherSepp 11:43:40
16FisterGerald 11:39:52
223FarbmacherThomas 11:39:41
6. Gambskögerl 23km
Stnr.
Name


Zeit
53Diekmann Martina 15:45:47
123AmmererGernot 15:36:32
120PointnerAndrea 15:20:04
148BertschingerHansjörg 15:05:29
129PirkerJudith 15:00:21
88EhgartnerJürgen 14:56:01
62StekelenburgHenk 14:46:10
38KühbergerGerlinde 14:39:07
46WeiklSonja 14:38:28
89HolzmannSusanne 14:33:55
146HirtreiterFranz 14:26:32
107PapperniggLisa 14:23:25
117LindAnsgar 14:22:45
10WeißManuela 14:16:49
11DickAnnemarie 14:16:46
221GruberRupert 14:16:43
59SchrackSusanne 14:16:39
119EggerStefan 14:13:56
169KirbischHarald 14:13:51
196PrommeggerAlexandra 14:13:32
83KraussHannes 14:09:54
156WurzerSabrina 14:09:24
90Scholtze Matthias 14:07:57
102Pramesberger Wilfried 14:02:23
215WulzValentin 13:59:25
80KislingerAndreas 13:58:28
74WimmerAnita 13:58:24
179KlettnerMichaela 13:58:08
91Pfeiler-OpitzMarianne 13:55:00
61PichlerToni 13:54:14
309Die FjälllopmTeam 13:53:40
136Pfeiffenberger Isabella 13:53:37
82MüllerSusan 13:50:20
217GruberJosef 13:47:04
144SchoberMarkus 13:46:59
145GrafPeter 13:46:56
170HoferAndrea 13:46:15
171ThomasHofer 13:45:47
25HagenhoferMarkus 13:44:07
94LusserAndreas 13:44:04
211PerletMatthias 13:43:40
75KühnCordula 13:43:08
15SeewaldWalter 13:43:05
70lelardvincent 13:41:24
204DietererRobert 13:33:15
214KamlWerner 13:33:12
128KrimbacherGottfried 13:33:08
167SchartnerMaria 13:31:24
197SchnablDominik 13:30:55
19FleischmannBernd 13:30:53
85KrögerChristoph 13:28:26
134ReitherRenate 13:28:20
54LeitgebStefan 13:28:11
114HausyAndreas 13:27:58
202FlaschbergerWerner 13:27:54
93SchlagerVerena 13:27:46
3PirngruberRichard 13:27:39
152UlrichPeter 13:27:33
176GrundnerChristian Michael 13:27:00
209KreerElke 13:24:37
188LeimingerPetra 13:24:34
151GschwandtnerTheresa 13:24:17
162KaserbacherChristoph 13:22:46
7KaserbacherThomas 13:22:31
22KravanjaStephanie 13:21:43
307Schritt für Schritt Team 13:21:08
72KunRene 13:20:58
212BielakAnton 13:19:25
125PlanteuJosef 13:19:16
108PfefferMichael 13:16:25
37ArchamThomas 13:15:35
304Slow and glowTeam 13:15:28
158GruberMario 13:13:33
163RothRene 13:13:03
189Zitzenbacher Andreas 13:12:29
314FF schwarzach 1Team 13:11:23
29LöckerRosi 13:10:15
218GruberMichaela 13:09:46
194MoosbruggerAlexander 13:09:28
205HaasStefan 13:09:24
143KiesslerKlaus 13:08:10
184SchwaighoferAlexander 13:07:46
219PfeiffenbergerRoland 13:06:44
109FischerSven 13:06:18
68KalteisAndreas 13:06:16
26StruijkRinus 13:05:48
115UphuesMatthias 13:05:43
208RabbergerBenedikt 13:04:48
105PfistererMarkus 13:03:40
140EggerGerhard 13:03:36
213DonnerTristan 13:03:23
315FF Schwarzach 2Team 13:03:18
103OpetnikBernhard 13:03:11
55BuchingerHannes 13:02:38
172BöttcherFlorian 13:02:04
40BrandstetterHeinrich 13:01:57
52WobkerSascha 13:01:53
49ScherrerChristian 13:01:43
9GappmaierErwin 13:01:19
186Sammüller Matthias 13:01:14
65RainerManfred 12:59:49
73HallingerAndreas 12:59:47
76HeissAlexander 12:58:51
168WastianNorbert 12:58:44
23PutzHannes 12:58:24
36HolzlechnerMarkus 12:58:20
1LahrHarry 12:57:57
111BarrecaMassimo 12:56:17
99FinkEva 12:56:05
193RamsauerRoland 12:55:52
101EbnerJohannes 12:55:49
133Eckschlager-ReitherManfred 12:54:57
226WimmerHelge 12:54:46
311überstockundstein 20Team 12:54:18
60BauerMarkus 12:51:35
302Schlotterer GämsenTeam 12:49:36
153SausenkMichael 12:48:16
301St Johann on the runTeam 12:46:47
155HarlanderHans-Peter 12:46:38
31LöckerRobert 12:46:08
113AurelienAlbert 12:45:38
13RottmayerStefan 12:45:34
32PassruggerManfred 12:45:23
42FelsSven 12:44:59
4SchwarzenbacherMichaela 12:44:50
100KralikJohann 12:44:11
308Mir kimmen donn schoTeam 12:44:08
47HagenHerbert 12:43:58
130PointnerMarkus 12:43:29
222AuchSteve 12:43:26
161AblingerWerner 12:43:23
64REITER Karl 12:43:14
14RepaskiSilke 12:43:11
203BuxbaumerBernhard 12:43:09
142Gappmaier Ewald 12:42:57
313Trail BlazersTeam 12:42:13
178PfefferRoland 12:41:55
183KranzKarl 12:39:44
137MairRene 12:39:18
316Sport WielandnerTeam 12:38:04
106Ramsauer Harald 12:37:45
67MerkertSteffen 12:36:33
228PlumerPaul 12:36:23
220NeubauerHannes 12:36:15
57StadlerBenjamin 12:32:28
126BlachfellnerGerald 12:32:08
305Mach3Endurance LadiesTeam 12:31:49
92HagerAlexander 12:29:00
112GschwandtnerPatrick 12:27:57
2KreerGeorg 12:26:45
28BernerHans 12:26:26
206SchützThomas 12:24:44
95DanningerOliver 12:24:38
71PifraderKevin 12:22:36
227BruggerPhilip 12:21:33
225EckersdorferAnita 12:21:28
39ZangerlGerald 12:19:01
41SteiningerMichael 12:18:58
87AignerMichael 12:17:37
200ZehnerMichael 12:17:28
201PertlHannes 12:17:19
198SchafferStefan 12:17:17
33KühbergerAnton 12:14:52
138WeißHans-Peter 12:14:15
63Weixelbaumer Robert 12:12:48
192HellSimon 12:10:43
157KarischWolfgang 12:10:33
79PichornerHerfried 12:10:22
312Team Mozart SalbeTeam 12:08:45
104GerdenitschAnton 12:06:23
77ObermoserHarald 12:06:15
181TeufnerStefan 12:06:06
5FrickhMarkus 12:05:40
34KirchnerGerald 12:05:30
58CaninsMichael 12:05:17
306BlechratznjagaTeam 12:05:14
199DenggMichael 12:05:09
147RieserAlexander 12:03:19
141KronbergerHons 12:03:14
164SchwabBernhard 12:03:11
310Salomon Running TeamTeam 11:58:49
8LaireiterBalthasar 11:58:14
224WagnerTom 11:57:36
84JetzbacherSepp 11:48:41
16FisterGerald 11:45:21
223FarbmacherThomas 11:45:18
7. Ploin 26km
Stnr.
Name


Zeit
207SchlussläuferKlaus 16:45:43
53Diekmann Martina 16:45:11
123AmmererGernot 16:30:22
120PointnerAndrea 16:00:33
148BertschingerHansjörg 15:53:53
129PirkerJudith 15:43:19
88EhgartnerJürgen 15:41:25
62StekelenburgHenk 15:27:37
38KühbergerGerlinde 15:18:20
46WeiklSonja 15:18:18
89HolzmannSusanne 15:12:31
146HirtreiterFranz 15:09:14
59SchrackSusanne 15:01:21
107PapperniggLisa 14:59:59
117LindAnsgar 14:59:42
11DickAnnemarie 14:51:17
10WeißManuela 14:51:13
221GruberRupert 14:51:09
119EggerStefan 14:49:38
163RothRene 14:49:37
83KraussHannes 14:49:35
156WurzerSabrina 14:47:23
196PrommeggerAlexandra 14:45:36
215WulzValentin 14:39:19
90Scholtze Matthias 14:38:33
102Pramesberger Wilfried 14:36:49
179KlettnerMichaela 14:29:42
74WimmerAnita 14:29:15
80KislingerAndreas 14:29:08
82MüllerSusan 14:27:06
91Pfeiler-OpitzMarianne 14:26:26
309Die FjälllopmTeam 14:25:45
136Pfeiffenberger Isabella 14:25:34
61PichlerToni 14:25:30
217GruberJosef 14:23:59
170HoferAndrea 14:22:53
171ThomasHofer 14:22:46
145GrafPeter 14:22:21
144SchoberMarkus 14:22:17
211PerletMatthias 14:19:17
15SeewaldWalter 14:19:01
75KühnCordula 14:18:58
25HagenhoferMarkus 14:18:14
94LusserAndreas 14:18:12
70lelardvincent 14:15:05
214KamlWerner 14:06:59
204DietererRobert 14:06:56
128KrimbacherGottfried 14:04:32
19FleischmannBernd 14:03:45
167SchartnerMaria 14:03:25
202FlaschbergerWerner 14:02:19
197SchnablDominik 14:02:09
54LeitgebStefan 14:01:03
152UlrichPeter 14:01:01
3PirngruberRichard 14:00:53
85KrögerChristoph 13:59:28
134ReitherRenate 13:59:02
114HausyAndreas 13:58:49
93SchlagerVerena 13:58:37
307Schritt für Schritt Team 13:56:43
188LeimingerPetra 13:54:50
209KreerElke 13:54:48
151GschwandtnerTheresa 13:54:37
176GrundnerChristian Michael 13:53:10
162KaserbacherChristoph 13:52:35
7KaserbacherThomas 13:52:30
72KunRene 13:51:54
22KravanjaStephanie 13:50:11
108PfefferMichael 13:47:54
125PlanteuJosef 13:47:22
212BielakAnton 13:46:32
158GruberMario 13:45:03
304Slow and glowTeam 13:44:54
208RabbergerBenedikt 13:42:29
37ArchamThomas 13:40:54
205HaasStefan 13:40:44
314FF schwarzach 1Team 13:40:06
189Zitzenbacher Andreas 13:38:10
184SchwaighoferAlexander 13:38:00
109FischerSven 13:36:55
68KalteisAndreas 13:36:53
218GruberMichaela 13:36:29
143KiesslerKlaus 13:36:11
55BuchingerHannes 13:35:48
49ScherrerChristian 13:35:44
194MoosbruggerAlexander 13:35:36
29LöckerRosi 13:35:16
51PrinzAndre 13:35:00
219PfeiffenbergerRoland 13:34:58
115UphuesMatthias 13:34:18
186Sammüller Matthias 13:30:27
140EggerGerhard 13:30:16
103OpetnikBernhard 13:29:19
76HeissAlexander 13:28:50
168WastianNorbert 13:28:48
105PfistererMarkus 13:28:42
26StruijkRinus 13:28:35
73HallingerAndreas 13:28:30
40BrandstetterHeinrich 13:28:24
213DonnerTristan 13:27:57
315FF Schwarzach 2Team 13:27:16
23PutzHannes 13:26:15
9GappmaierErwin 13:26:09
65RainerManfred 13:26:05
172BöttcherFlorian 13:25:56
1LahrHarry 13:25:48
52WobkerSascha 13:25:40
36HolzlechnerMarkus 13:24:27
111BarrecaMassimo 13:23:46
99FinkEva 13:22:25
193RamsauerRoland 13:22:19
101EbnerJohannes 13:21:43
133Eckschlager-ReitherManfred 13:20:39
226WimmerHelge 13:20:15
60BauerMarkus 13:20:08
302Schlotterer GämsenTeam 13:20:02
153SausenkMichael 13:17:11
155HarlanderHans-Peter 13:17:01
311überstockundstein 20Team 13:14:08
113AurelienAlbert 13:13:12
301St Johann on the runTeam 13:12:42
31LöckerRobert 13:12:34
42FelsSven 13:09:58
100KralikJohann 13:09:31
32PassruggerManfred 13:08:17
178PfefferRoland 13:08:07
161AblingerWerner 13:08:03
4SchwarzenbacherMichaela 13:07:31
13RottmayerStefan 13:07:28
313Trail BlazersTeam 13:07:25
308Mir kimmen donn schoTeam 13:07:10
14RepaskiSilke 13:06:52
203BuxbaumerBernhard 13:06:22
47HagenHerbert 13:05:42
228PlumerPaul 13:05:31
142Gappmaier Ewald 13:05:25
222AuchSteve 13:05:13
67MerkertSteffen 13:05:10
130PointnerMarkus 13:05:01
64REITER Karl 13:04:44
106Ramsauer Harald 13:02:31
183KranzKarl 13:02:22
137MairRene 13:01:32
316Sport WielandnerTeam 13:01:18
220NeubauerHannes 12:57:14
126BlachfellnerGerald 12:55:54
112GschwandtnerPatrick 12:53:01
57StadlerBenjamin 12:52:28
28BernerHans 12:51:20
92HagerAlexander 12:51:16
305Mach3Endurance LadiesTeam 12:50:29
2KreerGeorg 12:50:00
206SchützThomas 12:48:01
71PifraderKevin 12:46:27
95DanningerOliver 12:45:05
227BruggerPhilip 12:43:14
225EckersdorferAnita 12:43:04
39ZangerlGerald 12:40:26
41SteiningerMichael 12:40:24
87AignerMichael 12:40:08
138WeißHans-Peter 12:39:08
201PertlHannes 12:37:36
198SchafferStefan 12:37:34
200ZehnerMichael 12:37:31
33KühbergerAnton 12:34:28
79PichornerHerfried 12:33:01
63Weixelbaumer Robert 12:32:32
157KarischWolfgang 12:30:38
192HellSimon 12:29:23
181TeufnerStefan 12:28:48
312Team Mozart SalbeTeam 12:27:57
77ObermoserHarald 12:26:50
5FrickhMarkus 12:26:04
104GerdenitschAnton 12:26:00
306BlechratznjagaTeam 12:22:25
58CaninsMichael 12:22:21
199DenggMichael 12:22:13
147RieserAlexander 12:22:11
34KirchnerGerald 12:22:08
164SchwabBernhard 12:22:02
141KronbergerHons 12:21:52
310Salomon Running TeamTeam 12:18:41
224WagnerTom 12:12:23
8LaireiterBalthasar 12:11:53
84JetzbacherSepp 12:06:25
223FarbmacherThomas 12:00:35
16FisterGerald 12:00:25
8. Hirterkapelle 29km
Stnr.
Name


Zeit
207SchlussläuferKlaus 17:19:47
53Diekmann Martina 17:19:17
123AmmererGernot 17:10:14
120PointnerAndrea 16:37:28
148BertschingerHansjörg 16:30:41
129PirkerJudith 16:16:44
88EhgartnerJürgen 16:11:22
62StekelenburgHenk 16:02:49
38KühbergerGerlinde 15:51:22
46WeiklSonja 15:49:54
146HirtreiterFranz 15:43:40
89HolzmannSusanne 15:43:24
59SchrackSusanne 15:39:27
107PapperniggLisa 15:31:01
117LindAnsgar 15:30:19
11DickAnnemarie 15:24:28
10WeißManuela 15:24:26
83KraussHannes 15:21:16
221GruberRupert 15:19:56
119EggerStefan 15:18:55
169KirbischHarald 15:18:41
196PrommeggerAlexandra 15:18:25
156WurzerSabrina 15:16:49
102Pramesberger Wilfried 15:11:22
215WulzValentin 15:11:09
90Scholtze Matthias 15:10:45
80KislingerAndreas 15:00:15
74WimmerAnita 15:00:12
179KlettnerMichaela 15:00:08
61PichlerToni 14:59:37
82MüllerSusan 14:59:28
136Pfeiffenberger Isabella 14:56:02
217GruberJosef 14:55:56
91Pfeiler-OpitzMarianne 14:53:28
309Die FjälllopmTeam 14:52:32
170HoferAndrea 14:51:27
171ThomasHofer 14:51:24
145GrafPeter 14:51:20
144SchoberMarkus 14:51:17
75KühnCordula 14:47:58
15SeewaldWalter 14:47:55
211PerletMatthias 14:46:17
25HagenhoferMarkus 14:46:10
94LusserAndreas 14:46:05
70lelardvincent 14:43:30
204DietererRobert 14:35:56
214KamlWerner 14:35:53
307Schritt für Schritt Team 14:33:20
152UlrichPeter 14:31:18
202FlaschbergerWerner 14:31:06
3PirngruberRichard 14:31:01
128KrimbacherGottfried 14:30:52
54LeitgebStefan 14:30:24
19FleischmannBernd 14:30:13
167SchartnerMaria 14:30:02
114HausyAndreas 14:28:03
85KrögerChristoph 14:27:40
134ReitherRenate 14:27:36
197SchnablDominik 14:26:34
93SchlagerVerena 14:26:19
151GschwandtnerTheresa 14:23:40
209KreerElke 14:23:35
188LeimingerPetra 14:23:30
176GrundnerChristian Michael 14:22:51
72KunRene 14:22:21
162KaserbacherChristoph 14:22:14
7KaserbacherThomas 14:22:05
22KravanjaStephanie 14:20:17
108PfefferMichael 14:16:31
212BielakAnton 14:16:09
125PlanteuJosef 14:15:50
304Slow and glowTeam 14:11:14
208RabbergerBenedikt 14:10:17
184SchwaighoferAlexander 14:09:45
37ArchamThomas 14:07:51
189Zitzenbacher Andreas 14:07:13
205HaasStefan 14:06:47
163RothRene 14:06:20
314FF schwarzach 1Team 14:06:14
49ScherrerChristian 14:05:38
55BuchingerHannes 14:05:31
109FischerSven 14:05:21
68KalteisAndreas 14:05:16
218GruberMichaela 14:04:27
143KiesslerKlaus 14:03:51
194MoosbruggerAlexander 14:03:03
115UphuesMatthias 14:02:03
219PfeiffenbergerRoland 14:01:17
29LöckerRosi 14:01:00
51PrinzAndre 14:00:42
140EggerGerhard 13:58:30
168WastianNorbert 13:58:06
186Sammüller Matthias 13:57:46
73HallingerAndreas 13:55:53
52WobkerSascha 13:55:31
65RainerManfred 13:55:23
105PfistererMarkus 13:55:18
60BauerMarkus 13:55:09
9GappmaierErwin 13:54:50
103OpetnikBernhard 13:54:40
36HolzlechnerMarkus 13:53:59
315FF Schwarzach 2Team 13:53:43
1LahrHarry 13:53:37
213DonnerTristan 13:53:33
172BöttcherFlorian 13:53:28
26StruijkRinus 13:53:07
111BarrecaMassimo 13:51:26
40BrandstetterHeinrich 13:51:14
23PutzHannes 13:51:10
133Eckschlager-ReitherManfred 13:49:29
302Schlotterer GämsenTeam 13:48:46
113AurelienAlbert 13:48:38
99FinkEva 13:48:26
193RamsauerRoland 13:47:27
155HarlanderHans-Peter 13:47:00
226WimmerHelge 13:46:47
101EbnerJohannes 13:46:30
153SausenkMichael 13:46:00
301St Johann on the runTeam 13:42:27
311überstockundstein 20Team 13:40:33
203BuxbaumerBernhard 13:39:42
308Mir kimmen donn schoTeam 13:38:58
31LöckerRobert 13:38:12
100KralikJohann 13:36:20
42FelsSven 13:35:12
32PassruggerManfred 13:34:58
178PfefferRoland 13:34:12
161AblingerWerner 13:34:07
14RepaskiSilke 13:33:50
228PlumerPaul 13:33:45
130PointnerMarkus 13:33:24
13RottmayerStefan 13:33:09
4SchwarzenbacherMichaela 13:32:59
313Trail BlazersTeam 13:32:00
47HagenHerbert 13:31:09
64REITER Karl 13:30:14
106Ramsauer Harald 13:30:06
142Gappmaier Ewald 13:29:56
67MerkertSteffen 13:28:51
222AuchSteve 13:28:43
316Sport WielandnerTeam 13:27:49
183KranzKarl 13:27:30
137MairRene 13:27:13
220NeubauerHannes 13:20:49
126BlachfellnerGerald 13:20:40
112GschwandtnerPatrick 13:16:40
57StadlerBenjamin 13:16:32
2KreerGeorg 13:15:59
92HagerAlexander 13:15:30
305Mach3Endurance LadiesTeam 13:14:23
28BernerHans 13:14:14
71PifraderKevin 13:10:52
206SchützThomas 13:10:38
138WeißHans-Peter 13:09:52
95DanningerOliver 13:07:50
227BruggerPhilip 13:06:19
225EckersdorferAnita 13:06:13
39ZangerlGerald 13:04:20
41SteiningerMichael 13:04:14
87AignerMichael 13:02:36
200ZehnerMichael 13:01:19
201PertlHannes 13:00:57
198SchafferStefan 13:00:39
181TeufnerStefan 12:58:27
79PichornerHerfried 12:57:05
63Weixelbaumer Robert 12:56:18
33KühbergerAnton 12:56:13
312Team Mozart SalbeTeam 12:50:47
77ObermoserHarald 12:50:36
192HellSimon 12:49:30
157KarischWolfgang 12:49:07
104GerdenitschAnton 12:47:39
164SchwabBernhard 12:45:51
5FrickhMarkus 12:44:54
147RieserAlexander 12:43:58
199DenggMichael 12:43:43
34KirchnerGerald 12:43:32
58CaninsMichael 12:43:29
306BlechratznjagaTeam 12:43:17
141KronbergerHons 12:41:13
310Salomon Running TeamTeam 12:36:37
224WagnerTom 12:32:39
8LaireiterBalthasar 12:32:28
84JetzbacherSepp 12:25:45
223FarbmacherThomas 12:17:28
16FisterGerald 12:17:23
9. Böndelsee 34km
Stnr.
Name


Zeit
207SchlussläuferKlaus 18:17:17
53Diekmann Martina 18:16:18
120PointnerAndrea 17:41:18
148BertschingerHansjörg 17:27:57
129PirkerJudith 17:08:24
88EhgartnerJürgen 17:01:21
62StekelenburgHenk 16:52:28
38KühbergerGerlinde 16:39:55
46WeiklSonja 16:39:51
89HolzmannSusanne 16:31:03
146HirtreiterFranz 16:29:25
59SchrackSusanne 16:25:36
107PapperniggLisa 16:16:37
117LindAnsgar 16:14:42
83KraussHannes 16:10:38
11DickAnnemarie 16:08:39
10WeißManuela 16:08:38
221GruberRupert 16:06:05
196PrommeggerAlexandra 16:02:08
102Pramesberger Wilfried 16:01:51
156WurzerSabrina 15:58:31
119EggerStefan 15:56:50
169KirbischHarald 15:56:36
215WulzValentin 15:54:11
90Scholtze Matthias 15:53:53
217GruberJosef 15:45:49
179KlettnerMichaela 15:44:42
136Pfeiffenberger Isabella 15:42:22
61PichlerToni 15:42:10
82MüllerSusan 15:40:21
80KislingerAndreas 15:40:14
74WimmerAnita 15:40:07
145GrafPeter 15:35:35
144SchoberMarkus 15:35:13
170HoferAndrea 15:34:10
171ThomasHofer 15:34:06
309Die FjälllopmTeam 15:32:03
91Pfeiler-OpitzMarianne 15:30:50
15SeewaldWalter 15:30:44
211PerletMatthias 15:29:01
75KühnCordula 15:28:34
70lelardvincent 15:28:21
25HagenhoferMarkus 15:27:58
94LusserAndreas 15:27:54
204DietererRobert 15:27:28
214KamlWerner 15:23:43
307Schritt für Schritt Team 15:18:37
128KrimbacherGottfried 15:14:28
3PirngruberRichard 15:14:20
152UlrichPeter 15:14:14
202FlaschbergerWerner 15:11:09
54LeitgebStefan 15:08:49
167SchartnerMaria 15:04:55
134ReitherRenate 15:04:51
114HausyAndreas 15:04:46
19FleischmannBernd 15:04:39
85KrögerChristoph 15:04:37
176GrundnerChristian Michael 15:03:19
93SchlagerVerena 15:03:13
197SchnablDominik 15:02:52
162KaserbacherChristoph 15:01:13
7KaserbacherThomas 15:01:09
209KreerElke 14:57:06
151GschwandtnerTheresa 14:57:03
188LeimingerPetra 14:56:57
22KravanjaStephanie 14:56:40
108PfefferMichael 14:55:35
72KunRene 14:54:49
212BielakAnton 14:53:59
125PlanteuJosef 14:53:20
184SchwaighoferAlexander 14:47:43
189Zitzenbacher Andreas 14:47:24
49ScherrerChristian 14:45:41
304Slow and glowTeam 14:45:35
55BuchingerHannes 14:45:28
314FF schwarzach 1Team 14:43:37
37ArchamThomas 14:43:20
109FischerSven 14:40:37
68KalteisAndreas 14:40:32
219PfeiffenbergerRoland 14:40:00
163RothRene 14:39:53
194MoosbruggerAlexander 14:39:46
205HaasStefan 14:39:35
208RabbergerBenedikt 14:39:30
143KiesslerKlaus 14:39:00
115UphuesMatthias 14:38:15
218GruberMichaela 14:37:46
51PrinzAndre 14:37:06
140EggerGerhard 14:35:05
60BauerMarkus 14:34:54
172BöttcherFlorian 14:34:52
73HallingerAndreas 14:34:38
29LöckerRosi 14:33:15
186Sammüller Matthias 14:32:04
105PfistererMarkus 14:32:01
65RainerManfred 14:30:48
9GappmaierErwin 14:29:44
302Schlotterer GämsenTeam 14:28:20
103OpetnikBernhard 14:28:11
1LahrHarry 14:28:05
36HolzlechnerMarkus 14:27:57
52WobkerSascha 14:27:38
111BarrecaMassimo 14:26:41
113AurelienAlbert 14:26:29
213DonnerTristan 14:26:26
315FF Schwarzach 2Team 14:25:50
168WastianNorbert 14:25:40
133Eckschlager-ReitherManfred 14:24:45
155HarlanderHans-Peter 14:24:29
23PutzHannes 14:23:38
40BrandstetterHeinrich 14:22:48
193RamsauerRoland 14:21:55
99FinkEva 14:21:50
226WimmerHelge 14:20:58
301St Johann on the runTeam 14:19:15
153SausenkMichael 14:19:05
101EbnerJohannes 14:18:21
308Mir kimmen donn schoTeam 14:17:58
203BuxbaumerBernhard 14:15:37
100KralikJohann 14:14:52
311überstockundstein 20Team 14:13:23
31LöckerRobert 14:11:48
130PointnerMarkus 14:08:36
228PlumerPaul 14:07:54
42FelsSven 14:07:46
32PassruggerManfred 14:06:46
313Trail BlazersTeam 14:05:18
178PfefferRoland 14:05:15
14RepaskiSilke 14:05:09
13RottmayerStefan 14:05:01
161AblingerWerner 14:03:59
4SchwarzenbacherMichaela 14:03:47
106Ramsauer Harald 14:03:44
142Gappmaier Ewald 14:02:10
64REITER Karl 14:01:53
316Sport WielandnerTeam 14:01:19
47HagenHerbert 14:01:10
222AuchSteve 13:59:29
67MerkertSteffen 13:59:22
183KranzKarl 13:58:56
137MairRene 13:56:49
126BlachfellnerGerald 13:52:48
112GschwandtnerPatrick 13:51:42
305Mach3Endurance LadiesTeam 13:46:46
2KreerGeorg 13:46:41
181TeufnerStefan 13:45:42
28BernerHans 13:44:37
57StadlerBenjamin 13:44:34
138WeißHans-Peter 13:44:26
92HagerAlexander 13:43:41
71PifraderKevin 13:42:14
206SchützThomas 13:42:03
87AignerMichael 13:38:06
95DanningerOliver 13:37:30
227BruggerPhilip 13:36:48
39ZangerlGerald 13:35:11
41SteiningerMichael 13:35:03
225EckersdorferAnita 13:34:21
198SchafferStefan 13:27:53
201PertlHannes 13:27:48
200ZehnerMichael 13:27:42
79PichornerHerfried 13:27:10
33KühbergerAnton 13:21:41
63Weixelbaumer Robert 13:21:35
312Team Mozart SalbeTeam 13:21:31
77ObermoserHarald 13:20:25
164SchwabBernhard 13:18:29
192HellSimon 13:16:12
104GerdenitschAnton 13:15:43
157KarischWolfgang 13:15:35
147RieserAlexander 13:13:20
5FrickhMarkus 13:13:13
199DenggMichael 13:09:22
58CaninsMichael 13:09:16
34KirchnerGerald 13:09:01
306BlechratznjagaTeam 13:08:58
141KronbergerHons 13:08:05
310Salomon Running TeamTeam 13:00:26
8LaireiterBalthasar 12:57:32
224WagnerTom 12:56:36
84JetzbacherSepp 12:49:23
223FarbmacherThomas 12:39:20
16FisterGerald 12:39:15
10. Goldegg 41km
Stnr.
Name


Zeit
207SchlussläuferKlaus 19:36:00
53Diekmann Martina 19:35:34
120PointnerAndrea 19:11:53
148BertschingerHansjörg 18:50:53
129PirkerJudith 18:17:56
88EhgartnerJürgen 18:14:37
98Schrijver Jeroen 18:05:03
62StekelenburgHenk 18:05:01
38KühbergerGerlinde 17:53:29
46WeiklSonja 17:53:27
146HirtreiterFranz 17:44:55
89HolzmannSusanne 17:44:52
59SchrackSusanne 17:35:42
107PapperniggLisa 17:24:52
117LindAnsgar 17:20:06
83KraussHannes 17:19:46
10WeißManuela 17:18:54
221GruberRupert 17:18:34
102Pramesberger Wilfried 17:11:59
196PrommeggerAlexandra 17:10:02
156WurzerSabrina 17:05:08
215WulzValentin 17:04:33
217GruberJosef 17:02:53
90Scholtze Matthias 16:59:58
169KirbischHarald 16:58:40
119EggerStefan 16:58:38
61PichlerToni 16:57:42
136Pfeiffenberger Isabella 16:54:51
74WimmerAnita 16:47:19
80KislingerAndreas 16:47:10
179KlettnerMichaela 16:47:08
82MüllerSusan 16:45:04
171ThomasHofer 16:41:58
170HoferAndrea 16:41:56
144SchoberMarkus 16:41:07
145GrafPeter 16:41:04
204DietererRobert 16:40:14
70lelardvincent 16:35:43
15SeewaldWalter 16:32:43
75KühnCordula 16:32:41
25HagenhoferMarkus 16:32:20
94LusserAndreas 16:32:18
91Pfeiler-OpitzMarianne 16:31:32
214KamlWerner 16:28:12
211PerletMatthias 16:26:57
309Die FjälllopmTeam 16:24:42
152UlrichPeter 16:20:57
3PirngruberRichard 16:20:53
202FlaschbergerWerner 16:14:07
228PlumerPaul 16:13:43
54LeitgebStefan 16:13:40
128KrimbacherGottfried 16:13:15
307Schritt für Schritt Team 16:09:48
85KrögerChristoph 16:07:59
134ReitherRenate 16:07:46
176GrundnerChristian Michael 16:02:58
114HausyAndreas 16:02:55
7KaserbacherThomas 16:02:45
162KaserbacherChristoph 16:02:39
19FleischmannBernd 16:01:05
167SchartnerMaria 16:01:03
93SchlagerVerena 16:00:15
22KravanjaStephanie 15:57:17
108PfefferMichael 15:56:08
212BielakAnton 15:54:35
72KunRene 15:52:48
209KreerElke 15:52:42
151GschwandtnerTheresa 15:52:38
188LeimingerPetra 15:52:31
197SchnablDominik 15:51:53
49ScherrerChristian 15:51:06
55BuchingerHannes 15:51:04
189Zitzenbacher Andreas 15:48:11
125PlanteuJosef 15:48:07
184SchwaighoferAlexander 15:45:28
194MoosbruggerAlexander 15:40:48
314FF schwarzach 1Team 15:40:21
37ArchamThomas 15:40:17
219PfeiffenbergerRoland 15:39:07
304Slow and glowTeam 15:37:32
109FischerSven 15:36:30
68KalteisAndreas 15:36:26
143KiesslerKlaus 15:36:21
163RothRene 15:35:41
73HallingerAndreas 15:35:32
65RainerManfred 15:34:57
140EggerGerhard 15:34:24
60BauerMarkus 15:34:20
115UphuesMatthias 15:34:02
205HaasStefan 15:32:09
186Sammüller Matthias 15:30:22
52WobkerSascha 15:29:45
208RabbergerBenedikt 15:29:23
172BöttcherFlorian 15:29:17
105PfistererMarkus 15:28:41
29LöckerRosi 15:28:02
9GappmaierErwin 15:27:52
218GruberMichaela 15:27:28
51PrinzAndre 15:27:22
111BarrecaMassimo 15:23:33
103OpetnikBernhard 15:23:07
1LahrHarry 15:23:03
213DonnerTristan 15:22:49
36HolzlechnerMarkus 15:20:45
133Eckschlager-ReitherManfred 15:20:38
113AurelienAlbert 15:20:30
23PutzHannes 15:15:02
99FinkEva 15:14:50
40BrandstetterHeinrich 15:14:44
193RamsauerRoland 15:14:39
226WimmerHelge 15:13:50
26StruijkRinus 15:13:30
153SausenkMichael 15:12:14
315FF Schwarzach 2Team 15:11:29
168WastianNorbert 15:11:26
101EbnerJohannes 15:10:57
203BuxbaumerBernhard 15:10:48
302Schlotterer GämsenTeam 15:10:10
130PointnerMarkus 15:08:21
100KralikJohann 15:07:21
31LöckerRobert 15:05:17
13RottmayerStefan 15:00:29
178PfefferRoland 15:00:14
32PassruggerManfred 15:00:10
142Gappmaier Ewald 14:59:50
311überstockundstein 20Team 14:59:11
42FelsSven 14:58:10
14RepaskiSilke 14:57:11
301St Johann on the runTeam 14:56:32
308Mir kimmen donn schoTeam 14:55:25
161AblingerWerner 14:54:41
313Trail BlazersTeam 14:54:39
64REITER Karl 14:53:55
4SchwarzenbacherMichaela 14:53:40
106Ramsauer Harald 14:52:21
47HagenHerbert 14:52:03
67MerkertSteffen 14:51:58
222AuchSteve 14:51:53
183KranzKarl 14:50:54
137MairRene 14:47:40
316Sport WielandnerTeam 14:46:56
112GschwandtnerPatrick 14:42:00
126BlachfellnerGerald 14:41:11
220NeubauerHannes 14:41:02
181TeufnerStefan 14:36:02
2KreerGeorg 14:35:58
87AignerMichael 14:35:47
28BernerHans 14:33:46
57StadlerBenjamin 14:32:50
92HagerAlexander 14:31:46
138WeißHans-Peter 14:31:25
71PifraderKevin 14:31:01
206SchützThomas 14:30:52
305Mach3Endurance LadiesTeam 14:29:21
227BruggerPhilip 14:28:23
95DanningerOliver 14:27:29
39ZangerlGerald 14:26:04
41SteiningerMichael 14:22:53
225EckersdorferAnita 14:20:04
200ZehnerMichael 14:17:59
201PertlHannes 14:15:31
312Team Mozart SalbeTeam 14:15:00
79PichornerHerfried 14:13:41
198SchafferStefan 14:13:31
164SchwabBernhard 14:10:04
77ObermoserHarald 14:09:58
63Weixelbaumer Robert 14:06:18
33KühbergerAnton 14:04:43
192HellSimon 14:04:21
147RieserAlexander 14:03:17
5FrickhMarkus 14:01:40
104GerdenitschAnton 13:59:51
157KarischWolfgang 13:58:15
58CaninsMichael 13:56:32
34KirchnerGerald 13:53:43
141KronbergerHons 13:53:40
199DenggMichael 13:51:10
306BlechratznjagaTeam 13:45:16
8LaireiterBalthasar 13:42:46
224WagnerTom 13:37:28
310Salomon Running TeamTeam 13:31:49
84JetzbacherSepp 13:29:37
16FisterGerald 13:18:26
223FarbmacherThomas 13:18:21
11. Richterhöhe 46km
Stnr.
Name


Zeit
207SchlussläuferKlaus 20:37:34
53Diekmann Martina 20:37:30
120PointnerAndrea 20:23:45
148BertschingerHansjörg 19:53:30
129PirkerJudith 19:17:26
88EhgartnerJürgen 19:15:49
62StekelenburgHenk 19:01:48
38KühbergerGerlinde 18:48:03
46WeiklSonja 18:45:45
146HirtreiterFranz 18:42:46
89HolzmannSusanne 18:42:44
59SchrackSusanne 18:29:14
107PapperniggLisa 18:18:50
11DickAnnemarie 18:17:31
10WeißManuela 18:17:25
102Pramesberger Wilfried 18:15:53
117LindAnsgar 18:15:12
83KraussHannes 18:14:13
221GruberRupert 18:11:49
196PrommeggerAlexandra 18:03:10
217GruberJosef 18:00:51
156WurzerSabrina 17:59:52
215WulzValentin 17:55:37
90Scholtze Matthias 17:50:41
119EggerStefan 17:49:02
169KirbischHarald 17:49:00
136Pfeiffenberger Isabella 17:46:39
61PichlerToni 17:46:29
204DietererRobert 17:43:19
80KislingerAndreas 17:41:32
179KlettnerMichaela 17:41:27
74WimmerAnita 17:41:21
82MüllerSusan 17:36:55
144SchoberMarkus 17:36:09
145GrafPeter 17:36:07
171ThomasHofer 17:33:52
170HoferAndrea 17:33:49
70lelardvincent 17:33:07
15SeewaldWalter 17:25:57
75KühnCordula 17:25:52
25HagenhoferMarkus 17:22:00
94LusserAndreas 17:21:57
211PerletMatthias 17:19:50
214KamlWerner 17:17:41
91Pfeiler-OpitzMarianne 17:15:15
152UlrichPeter 17:09:00
3PirngruberRichard 17:08:56
309Die FjälllopmTeam 17:07:41
202FlaschbergerWerner 17:00:05
128KrimbacherGottfried 17:00:03
54LeitgebStefan 16:59:22
134ReitherRenate 16:56:53
162KaserbacherChristoph 16:54:57
7KaserbacherThomas 16:54:51
307Schritt für Schritt Team 16:54:05
85KrögerChristoph 16:54:02
93SchlagerVerena 16:53:47
114HausyAndreas 16:50:46
176GrundnerChristian Michael 16:50:42
167SchartnerMaria 16:45:12
22KravanjaStephanie 16:44:49
19FleischmannBernd 16:44:45
108PfefferMichael 16:41:38
212BielakAnton 16:41:34
72KunRene 16:39:04
188LeimingerPetra 16:38:31
151GschwandtnerTheresa 16:38:27
209KreerElke 16:38:21
49ScherrerChristian 16:35:34
55BuchingerHannes 16:35:28
197SchnablDominik 16:33:22
189Zitzenbacher Andreas 16:32:42
125PlanteuJosef 16:32:34
314FF schwarzach 1Team 16:32:21
37ArchamThomas 16:32:17
219PfeiffenbergerRoland 16:29:29
184SchwaighoferAlexander 16:27:08
194MoosbruggerAlexander 16:26:42
109FischerSven 16:21:44
304Slow and glowTeam 16:20:39
143KiesslerKlaus 16:20:20
65RainerManfred 16:20:09
140EggerGerhard 16:20:07
115UphuesMatthias 16:18:25
73HallingerAndreas 16:18:16
163RothRene 16:17:34
186Sammüller Matthias 16:17:03
205HaasStefan 16:16:59
9GappmaierErwin 16:12:05
105PfistererMarkus 16:12:03
1LahrHarry 16:11:59
172BöttcherFlorian 16:09:05
208RabbergerBenedikt 16:09:02
52WobkerSascha 16:08:59
29LöckerRosi 16:08:24
111BarrecaMassimo 16:07:20
36HolzlechnerMarkus 16:07:07
218GruberMichaela 16:06:26
103OpetnikBernhard 16:05:57
155HarlanderHans-Peter 16:05:34
133Eckschlager-ReitherManfred 16:04:55
51PrinzAndre 16:04:51
68KalteisAndreas 16:01:41
213DonnerTristan 16:01:22
113AurelienAlbert 15:57:44
99FinkEva 15:57:02
193RamsauerRoland 15:55:45
226WimmerHelge 15:54:39
100KralikJohann 15:53:01
203BuxbaumerBernhard 15:52:18
40BrandstetterHeinrich 15:52:10
130PointnerMarkus 15:51:49
26StruijkRinus 15:51:30
101EbnerJohannes 15:48:51
168WastianNorbert 15:48:23
315FF Schwarzach 2Team 15:47:55
302Schlotterer GämsenTeam 15:46:30
31LöckerRobert 15:45:30
142Gappmaier Ewald 15:45:28
311überstockundstein 20Team 15:42:30
228PlumerPaul 15:41:08
32PassruggerManfred 15:40:56
13RottmayerStefan 15:40:52
178PfefferRoland 15:40:49
313Trail BlazersTeam 15:39:48
14RepaskiSilke 15:38:21
42FelsSven 15:34:41
64REITER Karl 15:34:14
4SchwarzenbacherMichaela 15:32:39
183KranzKarl 15:31:45
161AblingerWerner 15:31:19
47HagenHerbert 15:31:03
222AuchSteve 15:30:21
67MerkertSteffen 15:28:30
301St Johann on the runTeam 15:27:58
106Ramsauer Harald 15:27:45
137MairRene 15:27:04
308Mir kimmen donn schoTeam 15:27:02
112GschwandtnerPatrick 15:23:13
126BlachfellnerGerald 15:21:40
220NeubauerHannes 15:18:37
87AignerMichael 15:17:04
181TeufnerStefan 15:17:00
2KreerGeorg 15:16:50
28BernerHans 15:13:36
92HagerAlexander 15:07:53
71PifraderKevin 15:06:59
138WeißHans-Peter 15:06:56
206SchützThomas 15:06:53
227BruggerPhilip 15:06:07
39ZangerlGerald 15:05:26
95DanningerOliver 15:05:08
305Mach3Endurance LadiesTeam 15:04:34
312Team Mozart SalbeTeam 15:02:11
41SteiningerMichael 14:58:05
225EckersdorferAnita 14:54:53
201PertlHannes 14:53:51
200ZehnerMichael 14:53:49
77ObermoserHarald 14:48:29
79PichornerHerfried 14:48:12
164SchwabBernhard 14:46:27
198SchafferStefan 14:45:08
5FrickhMarkus 14:42:02
192HellSimon 14:40:50
147RieserAlexander 14:40:02
63Weixelbaumer Robert 14:39:26
33KühbergerAnton 14:36:13
104GerdenitschAnton 14:35:11
58CaninsMichael 14:32:18
157KarischWolfgang 14:32:16
141KronbergerHons 14:28:27
34KirchnerGerald 14:28:08
8LaireiterBalthasar 14:23:44
199DenggMichael 14:22:15
306BlechratznjagaTeam 14:17:12
224WagnerTom 14:09:44
84JetzbacherSepp 14:01:44
310Salomon Running TeamTeam 13:57:21
16FisterGerald 13:48:31
223FarbmacherThomas 13:48:28
!! Ziel !! 47km
Stnr.
Name


Zeit
53Diekmann Martina 20:41:05
207SchlussläuferKlaus 20:41:05
120PointnerAndrea 20:28:16
148BertschingerHansjörg 19:57:34
129PirkerJudith 19:20:52
88EhgartnerJürgen 19:18:32
62StekelenburgHenk 19:04:59
38KühbergerGerlinde 18:50:40
46WeiklSonja 18:48:22
146HirtreiterFranz 18:45:25
89HolzmannSusanne 18:45:16
59SchrackSusanne 18:32:10
107PapperniggLisa 18:21:40
10WeißManuela 18:20:26
11DickAnnemarie 18:20:26
102Pramesberger Wilfried 18:19:15
117LindAnsgar 18:17:45
83KraussHannes 18:16:36
221GruberRupert 18:14:56
196PrommeggerAlexandra 18:06:01
217GruberJosef 18:04:05
156WurzerSabrina 18:02:27
215WulzValentin 17:57:58
90Scholtze Matthias 17:52:57
119EggerStefan 17:51:12
169KirbischHarald 17:51:12
61PichlerToni 17:49:15
136Pfeiffenberger Isabella 17:49:15
204DietererRobert 17:47:07
74WimmerAnita 17:44:55
80KislingerAndreas 17:44:55
179KlettnerMichaela 17:44:55
144SchoberMarkus 17:39:24
145GrafPeter 17:39:24
82MüllerSusan 17:39:13
170HoferAndrea 17:36:41
171ThomasHofer 17:36:41
70lelardvincent 17:35:40
15SeewaldWalter 17:28:28
75KühnCordula 17:28:28
25HagenhoferMarkus 17:24:19
94LusserAndreas 17:24:19
211PerletMatthias 17:22:41
214KamlWerner 17:20:19
91Pfeiler-OpitzMarianne 17:17:17
3PirngruberRichard 17:11:08
152UlrichPeter 17:11:08
309Die FjälllopmTeam 17:10:06
128KrimbacherGottfried 17:02:43
202FlaschbergerWerner 17:02:43
54LeitgebStefan 17:01:20
134ReitherRenate 16:58:51
7KaserbacherThomas 16:57:22
162KaserbacherChristoph 16:57:22
85KrögerChristoph 16:56:01
307Schritt für Schritt Team 16:56:01
93SchlagerVerena 16:55:47
114HausyAndreas 16:53:13
176GrundnerChristian Michael 16:53:13
167SchartnerMaria 16:47:20
22KravanjaStephanie 16:47:14
19FleischmannBernd 16:46:45
108PfefferMichael 16:44:02
212BielakAnton 16:44:02
72KunRene 16:41:19
151GschwandtnerTheresa 16:40:36
188LeimingerPetra 16:40:36
209KreerElke 16:40:36
49ScherrerChristian 16:37:38
55BuchingerHannes 16:37:38
197SchnablDominik 16:35:56
189Zitzenbacher Andreas 16:34:41
37ArchamThomas 16:34:33
60BauerMarkus 16:34:33
314FF schwarzach 1Team 16:34:28
125PlanteuJosef 16:34:13
219PfeiffenbergerRoland 16:32:06
184SchwaighoferAlexander 16:29:08
194MoosbruggerAlexander 16:28:37
68KalteisAndreas 16:24:04
109FischerSven 16:24:04
304Slow and glowTeam 16:22:58
65RainerManfred 16:22:34
140EggerGerhard 16:22:22
143KiesslerKlaus 16:22:09
73HallingerAndreas 16:21:04
115UphuesMatthias 16:20:10
163RothRene 16:19:42
205HaasStefan 16:19:37
186Sammüller Matthias 16:19:32
9GappmaierErwin 16:14:12
105PfistererMarkus 16:14:12
1LahrHarry 16:13:47
52WobkerSascha 16:10:57
172BöttcherFlorian 16:10:57
208RabbergerBenedikt 16:10:57
29LöckerRosi 16:10:17
36HolzlechnerMarkus 16:10:02
111BarrecaMassimo 16:09:49
218GruberMichaela 16:08:30
155HarlanderHans-Peter 16:08:13
103OpetnikBernhard 16:07:57
133Eckschlager-ReitherManfred 16:07:14
51PrinzAndre 16:06:58
213DonnerTristan 16:03:30
113AurelienAlbert 15:59:19
99FinkEva 15:59:09
193RamsauerRoland 15:57:46
23PutzHannes 15:56:53
226WimmerHelge 15:56:22
100KralikJohann 15:55:24
153SausenkMichael 15:54:19
203BuxbaumerBernhard 15:54:19
40BrandstetterHeinrich 15:54:05
26StruijkRinus 15:53:22
130PointnerMarkus 15:53:13
101EbnerJohannes 15:50:42
168WastianNorbert 15:50:20
315FF Schwarzach 2Team 15:49:43
302Schlotterer GämsenTeam 15:48:30
31LöckerRobert 15:47:24
142Gappmaier Ewald 15:47:06
311überstockundstein 20Team 15:44:29
228PlumerPaul 15:42:58
32PassruggerManfred 15:42:41
13RottmayerStefan 15:42:32
178PfefferRoland 15:42:25
313Trail BlazersTeam 15:42:03
14RepaskiSilke 15:40:21
42FelsSven 15:36:32
64REITER Karl 15:36:13
4SchwarzenbacherMichaela 15:34:36
183KranzKarl 15:33:38
161AblingerWerner 15:33:21
47HagenHerbert 15:32:44
222AuchSteve 15:32:18
67MerkertSteffen 15:30:19
301St Johann on the runTeam 15:29:32
106Ramsauer Harald 15:29:16
137MairRene 15:28:53
308Mir kimmen donn schoTeam 15:28:30
316Sport WielandnerTeam 15:26:33
112GschwandtnerPatrick 15:25:42
126BlachfellnerGerald 15:23:20
220NeubauerHannes 15:20:35
87AignerMichael 15:19:10
2KreerGeorg 15:18:37
181TeufnerStefan 15:18:37
28BernerHans 15:15:28
57StadlerBenjamin 15:10:45
92HagerAlexander 15:09:51
71PifraderKevin 15:09:08
138WeißHans-Peter 15:09:08
206SchützThomas 15:09:08
227BruggerPhilip 15:08:07
39ZangerlGerald 15:07:20
95DanningerOliver 15:06:58
305Mach3Endurance LadiesTeam 15:06:15
312Team Mozart SalbeTeam 15:04:20
41SteiningerMichael 14:59:39
225EckersdorferAnita 14:56:24
200ZehnerMichael 14:55:40
201PertlHannes 14:55:40
77ObermoserHarald 14:50:25
79PichornerHerfried 14:50:06
164SchwabBernhard 14:48:28
198SchafferStefan 14:46:35
5FrickhMarkus 14:44:20
192HellSimon 14:42:50
147RieserAlexander 14:41:53
63Weixelbaumer Robert 14:40:57
33KühbergerAnton 14:37:43
104GerdenitschAnton 14:36:55
58CaninsMichael 14:34:23
157KarischWolfgang 14:34:23
141KronbergerHons 14:30:10
34KirchnerGerald 14:29:42
8LaireiterBalthasar 14:25:38
199DenggMichael 14:23:35
306BlechratznjagaTeam 14:17:49
224WagnerTom 14:11:12
84JetzbacherSepp 14:03:22
310Salomon Running TeamTeam 13:58:37
16FisterGerald 13:50:00
223FarbmacherThomas 13:50:00

Achtung: keine automatische Aktualisierung!!